|
|
|
Platz |
Verein |
Spiele |
Siege |
Remis |
Verl. |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
SV Helios 1902 Leipzig |
14 |
|
|
|
47:16 |
24:4 |
2. |
Eintracht Wiederitzsch |
14 |
|
|
|
58:18 |
22:6 |
3. |
Germania Lützschena |
14 |
|
|
|
49:20 |
20:8 |
4. |
SV Pfeil Zschortau |
14 |
|
|
|
41:40 |
14:14 |
5. |
SC Kickers Leipzig |
14 |
|
|
|
42:21 |
13:15 |
6. |
SV Süd 1913 Leipzig |
14 |
|
|
|
32:37 |
11:17 |
7. |
Podelwitz |
14 |
|
|
|
20:64 |
4:24 |
8. |
Zwochau |
14 |
|
|
|
18:91 |
4:24 |
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt
Aufsteiger:
Absteiger: |
Platz |
Verein |
Spiele |
Siege |
Remis |
Verl. |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
TSG Taucha |
12 |
|
|
|
54:19 |
22:2 |
2. |
Polizei SV 1921 Leipzig |
11 |
|
|
|
30:14 |
18:4 |
3. |
SV Bar Kochba Leipzig |
10 |
|
|
|
30:20 |
14:6 |
4. |
SV Südost Leipzig |
12 |
|
|
|
30:26 |
11:13 |
5. |
Reichsbahn Eilenburg |
12 |
|
|
|
28:30 |
11:13 |
6. |
SC Phönix Leipzig |
11 |
|
|
|
12:40 |
2:20 |
7. |
Panitzsch |
12 |
|
|
|
17:53 |
2:22 |
fehlende Spiele wurden nicht mehr ausgetragen,
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt
Aufsteiger:
Absteiger: |
Platz |
Verein |
Spiele |
Siege |
Remis |
Verl. |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
Saxonia Böhlitz-Ehrenburg |
18 |
|
|
|
72:24 |
34:2 |
2. |
SV Groitzsch |
17 |
|
|
|
51:29 |
24:10 |
3. |
Stern Knauthain |
17 |
|
|
|
60:34 |
22:12 |
4. |
Post SV |
17 |
|
|
|
32:33 |
21:13 |
5. |
BC Union 1908 Leipzig |
17 |
|
|
|
29:49 |
12:22 |
6. |
Eintracht Lützen |
16 |
|
|
|
25:29 |
12:20 |
7. |
SpVgg Dölitz 1908 |
15 |
|
|
|
46:51 |
11:19 |
8. |
BV Pegau |
17 |
|
|
|
38:51 |
11:23 |
9. |
SV Blau-Weiß |
18 |
|
|
|
24:75 |
12:24 |
10. |
Leipziger BC |
16 |
|
|
|
16:78 |
9:23 |
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt
Aufsteiger:
Absteiger: |
Platz |
Verein |
Spiele |
Siege |
Remis |
Verl. |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
Eintracht Probstdeuben |
12 |
|
|
|
58:11 |
19:5 |
2. |
Wacker Großhermsdorf |
12 |
|
|
|
32:16 |
18:6 |
3. |
FC 1926 Wyhra |
12 |
|
|
|
16:19 |
14:10 |
4. |
Geithain |
12 |
|
|
|
21:30 |
11:13 |
5. |
Deutzen |
12 |
|
|
|
17:22 |
9:15 |
6. |
FC Borna |
12 |
|
|
|
20:35 |
9:15 |
7. |
Otterwisch |
12 |
|
|
|
10:39 |
2:22 |
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt
Aufsteiger:
Absteiger: |
Platz |
Verein |
Spiele |
Siege |
Remis |
Verl. |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
FVgg Regis |
14 |
|
|
|
44:18 |
21:7 |
2. |
TV Jahn Rositz |
14 |
|
|
|
45:28 |
20:8 |
3. |
Jugendkraft Rositz |
14 |
|
|
|
26:28 |
14:14 |
4. |
Eintracht Altenburg |
14 |
|
|
|
35:32 |
14:14 |
5. |
Serbitz |
14 |
|
|
|
37:40 |
13:15 |
6. |
SV Meuselwitz |
14 |
|
|
|
25:35 |
13:15 |
7. |
MTV Altenburg |
14 |
|
|
|
30:90 |
10:18 |
8. |
VfL Altenburg |
14 |
|
|
|
35:56 |
7:21 |
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt
Aufsteiger:
Absteiger: |
Platz |
Verein |
Spiele |
Siege |
Remis |
Verl. |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
SV 1919 Grimma |
15 |
|
|
|
108:22 |
26:4 |
2. |
SV Oschatz |
16 |
|
|
|
53:22 |
26:6 |
3. |
Sportlust Colditz |
15 |
|
|
|
49:29 |
21:9 |
4. |
Reiterregiment Grimma |
14 |
|
|
|
26:41 |
14:14 |
5. |
Naunhof |
15 |
|
|
|
42:42 |
14:16 |
6. |
Wettin Wurzen |
14 |
|
|
|
39:34 |
13:15 |
7. |
Dahlen |
15 |
|
|
|
15:94 |
9:21 |
8. |
Nerchau |
14 |
|
|
|
28:39 |
6:22 |
9. |
BC Mügeln |
15 |
|
|
|
27:59 |
5:25 |
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt
Aufsteiger:
Absteiger: |
|
|
|
|