Allgemeines
Vereinsgründungen bis 1915
Vereinsgründungen
bis...
 
 
Verbände/Vereine
E-Mail
 
Vereinsgründungen von 1911 bis 1915
1911 Charlottenburger FC Viktoria 1911 Berlin    
1911 Konkordia 1911 Spandau Berlin  
1911 SC Teutonia Spandau Berlin  
1911 FC Wacker Ruhla Thüringen
1911 VfL Bitterfeld Sachsen-Anhalt    
1911 SC Elbe 1911 Hamburg Hamburg  
1911 Uhlenhorster FK 1911 Hamburg  
1911 FC Herta 1911 Kiel Schleswig-Holstein  
1911 FC 1911 Seesen Schleswig-Holstein    
1911 Germania Grohn Bremen    
1911 SpVg Aurich Niedersachsen    
1911 SV Concordia Königsberg Ostpreußen    
1911 SC Blücher Gollnow Pommern    
1911 SV 1911 Nieder-Roden Hessen    
1911 SG 1911 Bad Soden Hessen    
1911 1.FC Hochstadt Hessen    
1911 FSV Wachenbuchen Hessen    
1911 BC Viktoria 1911 Bischofsheim Hessen  
1911 FV Rheinland 1911 Sinzig Südwest  
1911 FC Horchheim Südwest    
1911 BSV Weißenthurm Südwest
1911 FC Olympia Bocholt Niederrhein    
1911 SV Victoria 1911 Cöln Mittelrhein    
1911 FC Phönix 1911 Cöln Mittelrhein    
1911 FC Viktoria Grevenbroich Niederrhein  
1911 FC Sparta 1911 Geldern Niederrhein    
1911 FC Adler Crefeld (später Crefelder Bsvg 1911 Niederrhein  
1911 FC 1911 Wülfrath Niederrhein
1911 FC Hufeisen Haspe Westfalen  
1911 BV 1911 Königsborn Westfalen    
1911 SC Preußen Hochlarmark Westfalen    
1911 Oestricher FC 1911 Westfalen  
1911 SV Teutonia Bielefeld Westfalen
1911 FC Höwen Engen Südbaden  
01.01.1911 Weisenauer FC Borussia Südwest  
02.04.1911 SuSV Saarwellingen Südwest    
11.04.1911 Hertha Freiburg Südbaden  
05.05.1911 FC Britannia Algermissen Niedersachsen  
06.05.1911 BSV Weißenthurm Südwest    
06.05.1911 FC Alemannia Daxlanden Baden  
10.05.1911 FK Alemannia Düsseldorf Niederrhein  
01.06.1911 Warnemünder FV 1911 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
03.06.1911 SC Sparta 1911 Lichtenberg Berlin    
04.06.1911 SuS Victoria Oldenburg Niedersachsen    
06.06.1911 Wilmersdorfer SC Mars Berlin    
11.06.1911 FC Germersheim Südwest  
17.06.1911 VfB Taucha Sachsen    
22.06.1911 VfB Preußen Greppin 1911 Sachsen-Anhalt
28.06.1911 1. Detmolder FC Teutonia Westfalen    
27.07.1911 VfB Gaggenau Südbaden    
01.08.1911 Magdeburger FC Fortuna Sachsen-Anhalt    
01.08.1911 FC Deutschland Neuendorf Südwest  
04.08.1911 Marine SV Cuxhaven Niedersachsen
01.09.1911 FC Fortuna Taucha Sachsen    
02.09.1911 BV Lemgo Westfalen    
10.10.1911 1. FC Spich Mittelrhein    
20.10.1911 SC Schwarzburg Sondershausen Thüringen  
12.11.1911 FV 1911 Oftersheim Baden    
15.12.1911 FC Deutschland Niederlahnstein Südwest  
1912 Neuköllner SC 1912 Berlin  
1912 FC Sportlust Zittau Sachsen    
1912 SV Pegau Sachsen    
1912 FV Wacker 1912 Helbra Sachsen-Anhalt    
1912 VfB Ilsenburg Sachsen-Anhalt
1912 FC Adler 1912 Tiefenort Thüringen    
1912 SV Greif 1912 Greifswald Mecklenburg Vorpommern    
1912 Harvestehuder FC 1912 Hamburg  
1912 VfB 1912 Hameln Niedersachsen    
1912 BSV 1912 Wolfenbüttel Niedersachsen
1912 SC Comet 1912 Neumühlen-Dietrichsdorf Schleswig-Holstein    
1912 Schwartauer BC 1912 Schleswig-Holstein  
1912 SC Comet Stettin Balten    
1912 VfB Tilsit Ostpreußen    
1912 SK Germania 1912 Warnsdorf Sudetenland
1912 Danziger SC Balten    
1912 VfB 1912 Hockenheim Baden  
1912 Viktoria 1912 Hockenheim Baden  
1912 Mannheimer FC Viktoria 1912 Baden  
1912 FC Steinen Südbaden
1912 SV 1912 Montabaur Südwest    
1912 FC Alemannia 1912 Neuendorf Südwest  
1912 SV Borussia Körprich Südwest    
1912 FC Ensdorf Südwest    
1912 FC Germania Metternich Südwest    
1912 FV Hansa 1912 Trier Südwest    
1912 FC Germania Metternich Südwest    
1912 SpVgg 1912 Hühnerfeld Südwest
1912 Schwaben 1912 Nürtingen Württemberg  
1912 Borussia Bickendorf Mittelrhein    
1912 Spfr. Üdingen Mittelrhein    
1912 Viktoria Freialdenhoven Mittelrhein    
1912 Godesberger FV 1912 Mittelrhein  
1912 SC Preußen Altenessen Niederrhein    
1912 SV 1912 Altenessen Niederrhein    
1912 FC Gelria Geldern Niederrhein    
1912 SV Rotthausen 12 Westfalen    
1912 SpV Herten 12 Westfalen    
1912 VfL Hörde Westfalen    
1912 VfB 1912 Werden Niederrhein    
1912 1.FC 1912 Ansbach Bayern  
1912 SpVgg 1912 Starnberg Bayern    
12.01.1912 SV Buchonia Flieden Hessen    
01.02.1912 SV Concordia Delitzsch Sachsen
15.02.1912 1.FC Krautkleeberg-Krauthain Sachsen    
18.02.1912 FC Roland Delmenhorst Niedersachsen
01.03.1912 Berliner Spiel Vereinigung 1912 Berlin    
18.03.1912 SV Trossingen Württemberg
23.03.1912 VfB Altena Westfalen    
29.03.1912 FC Spfr. Markranstädt Sachsen    
06.04.1912 FK Preußen Dellbrück Mittelrhein  
07.04.1912 FC Unterliederbach Hessen
20.04.1912 Spvg 1912 Eilenburg Sachsen    
23.04.1912 FV Schopfheim Südbaden    
27.04.1912 FC Planitz Sachsen  
04.05.1912 FC Viktoria Schramberg Württemberg  
10.05.1912 BC Borna Sachsen    
12.05.1912 FC Lage Westfalen  
05.06.1912 FC Frankonia 1912 Rastatt Südbaden    
12.06.1912 FC Frisia Oldenburg Niedersachsen    
12.06.1912 VfB Waltrop Westfalen    
16.06.1912 BSV Bückeburg 1912 Niedersachsen    
18.06.1912 FC Lichterfelde 12 Berlin
01.07.1912 SC Eintracht Wiederitzsch Sachsen    
24.07.1912 FK Waldheim Sachsen    
04.08.1912 SV Wittlich Südwest  
05.08.1912 FC Pelikan Havelse Niedersachsen    
10.08.1912 SC 1912 Holzwickede Westfalen    
21.08.1912 BV Adler Ohligs (später BV 1912 Ohligs) Niederrhein    
07.09.1912 FK Teutonia Uelzen Niedersachsen
14.09.1912 SV Sodingen Westfalen    
14.10.1912 RSV Waldheim Sachsen    
16.11.1912 FC Germania Viersen Niederrhein
02.12.1912 SpVgg Metz Elsass    
16.12.1912 FC Frisia Oldenburg Niedersachsen    
29.12.1912 FC Amisia Meppen Niedersachsen  
1913 BFC Nordiska Berlin    
1913 FC Falke 1913 Berlin Berlin  
1913 FC Fidia 1913 Schöneberg Berlin  
1913 SC Teltow Brandenburg
1913 FC Herta 1913 Hamburg Hamburg  
1913 SuS 1913 Rellingen Hamburg  
1913 FC Borussia 1913 Hameln Niedersachsen    
1913 Lübecker FC Germania 1913 Schleswig-Holstein    
1913 SV Ostmark Goldap Ostpreußen    
1913 Olympia Erzhausen Hessen  
1913 FG 1913 Schifferstadt Südwest  
1913 SV Phönix 1913 Trier Südwest    
1913 SV Speicher Südwest    
1913 SV Olympia 1913 Neustadt Südwest    
1913 FC Bavaria Wörth Südwest
1913 VfR 1913 Oggersheim Südwest
1913 FC Germania Friedrichstal Baden    
1913 1. FC Schwandorf Bayern    
1913 BV Brambauer Westfalen    
1913 SuS 1913 Röhlinghausen Westfalen    
1913 Engelskirchener FC
1913 TuS Meerbeck Niederrhein    
1913 EuskirchenerSC 1913 Mittelrhein    
1913 SV 1913 Rheinbach Mittelrhein    
1913 BSC 1913 Ruhla Thüringen  
1913 SC Nicholson Wien Ostmark(Österreich)
01.01.1913 FC Eintracht Bremen Bremen    
28.01.1913 FC Spartania Heutingsheim Württemberg  
13.02.1913 FV Viktoria Herxheim Südwest    
28.03.1913 FV Lauda Baden  
18.04.1913 VfB Holzminden Niedersachsen
20.04.1913 FG Dannstadt Südwest    
01.05.1913 FC Süd 13 Leipzig Sachsen    
10.05.1913 FC Viktoria Lauter Sachsen    
23.05.1913 Ball-SpVgg Coburg Bayern  
03.06.1913 Kohlscheider BC Mittelrhein    
16.06.1913 FC Hohenzollern Helmstedt Niedersachsen    
01.07.1913 FC Fortuna Kottenheim Südwest    
13.07.1913 BC Hartha Sachsen    
13.10.1913 VfTuB Leipzig Sachsen    
14.11.1913 FC Dahn Südwest    
15.12.1913 FC Schwarze-Elf Nieder-Ingelheim Südwest  
1914 FC Viktoria Templin Brandenburg
1914 SC Adler 1914 Hamburg Hamburg
1914 TuSV Munster Niedersachsen    
1914 FV Viktoria Walldorf Niedersachsen
1914 FC Eintracht Nürnberg Bayern    
1914 Svgg 1914 Niederzwehren Hessen  
1914 FV Viktoria Walldorf Hessen    
1914 FV Kickers 1914 Frankenthal Südwest    
1914 SV Rheinland 1914 Mayen Südwest    
10.01.1914 1.FC Eislingen Württemberg    
03.02.1914 FC Eintracht Bremen Bremen  
10.02.1914 VfR 1914 Oetzsch Sachsen    
28.02.1914 VfB Wissen Südwest    
01.04.1914 FG 1914 Oppau Südwest    
01.05.1914 BFC Wedding Berlin    
1915 FV Olympia 1915 Worms Südwest    
1915 FC Germania 1915 Gonsenheim Südwest  
1915 SC Hertha Breslau Mittelschlesien    
1915 Wolfener BSC 1915 Sachsen-Anhalt    
1915 VfR 1915 Büderich Niederrhein    
1915 BV 1915 Troisdorf Mittelrhein
1915 SV Jügesheim Hessen    
1915 Lindener SV 1915 Niedersachsen  
12.09.1915 FC Germania Leer Niedersachsen  


Vereinsveränderungen von 1911 bis 1915
1911 FC Union 1898 Charlottenburg
vormals
Charlottenburger FC Union Halensee 1898
1911 SC Britannia 1906 Spandau
Anschluß von
Konkordia 1911 Spandau

1911 VfB 1903 Zehlendorf
Fusion
TuFC Germania 1903 Zehlendorf/FC Hertha 06 Zehlendorf
1911 Stettiner SC
vormals
Athletik SC 1908 Stettin
1911 MTV Tilsit
Gründung einer
Fussballabteilung
1911 SuSV Beuthen 09
vormals
SV Britannia Beuthen
1911 Cronenberger SC
Anschluß des
FC Germania Küllenhahn
1911 SuSC 1911 Dillenburg
Fusion
Dillenburger FC/Jugendbund 1911 Dillenburg
 
1911 FC Westfalia Witten 07
Anschluß des
SV Witten
1911 Düsseldorfer SC Union
vormals
Düsseldorfer FK Union
1911 BV Buer-Erle
selbstständig aus
TC Erle
1911 SV 1907 Essen-West
Fusion
BSV Borussia 1907 Essen/SK Hohenzollern 1907 Essen

1911 SV Hamborn 07
Fusion
BC 1903 Hamborn/SV Marxloh
 
1911 FC Hufeisen Haspe
Neugründung des aufgelösten
Hasper FC 1910
1911 FC Harkorten Haspe
vormals
FC Hufeisen Haspe
 
1911 Homberger SV 03
Abspaltung vom
Grafschafter Spielverein Moers
1911 VfR Esslingen
Fusion
1.Esslinger FC 1902/Germania Esslingen/FC Pliensanvorstadt/FV 05 Esslingen/TG Esslingen

1911 FV Ravensburg
vormals
FC Ravensburg
 
1911 FV 1900/02 Frankenthal
Fusion
VfB 1900 Frankenthal/FV Palatia 1902 Frankenthal

 
1911 Homburger SpVgg 08
Fusion
FC Germania 05 Homburg/FC 1908 Kirdorf

1911 Frankfurter FV
Fusion
Frankfurter FC Viktoria 99/Frankfurter Kickers

1911 FC Germania 1908 Godesberg
Anschluß des
Godesberger BV 1909

1911 MTV Gifhorn
Gründung einer
Fussballabteilung
   
1911 FC Union 1910 Pinneberg
selbstständig aus
TV Union 1888 Pinneberg
1911 SC Unitas 1902 Hamburg
vormals
FC Unitas 1902 Hamburg
 
1911 SpVgg Plauen
Fusion
FV Wettin Plauen/FC Germania Plauen/FC Hubertia Plauen
   
1911 SV Gotha 01
vormals
FC Gotha 01
 
1911 BC Wacker 08 Ruhla
Fusion
FC Wacker Ruhla/Jungmannschaft Ruhla 08
1911 TV der Glashütte Jena
Gründung einer
Fussballabteilung
   
1911 1. FC Lauscha
Anschluß des
Pfeil Lauscha
 
1911 FC Vorwärts Nürnberg
Anschluß des
1. FC Viktoria 1909 Nürnberg

 
1911 FC Passau
selbstständig aus
TV 1862 Passau
 
1911 TV Schwabach
Gründung einer
Fussballabteilung
   
1911 SV Trier 05
vormals
Trierer FC 05
1911 VfB Kirchheim
eigenständig aus
TV1861 Kirchheim
   
1911 Ulmer FV 1894
Anschluß des
FC Union Ulm
1911 1. FC Weingarten
vormals
FC Südstern Weingarten
1911 VfB Stuttgart
Fusion
Stuttgart FV 1893/Kronenclub 1897 Cannstatt

1911 SC Rhein Ahr Sinzig
Anschluß des
FV Rheinland 1911 Sinzig

1911 Kölner FC Rhenania
Anschluß
Kölner SV 1902
1911 VfR 1904 Mülheim-Kalk
Fusion
SV Kalk 1904/Mülheimer FC 1906

1911 TV 1865 Ratingen
Anschluß des
FC Alemannia 1909 Ratingen
1911 TuBV Mengede
Anschluß des
SuS Mengede
 
09.01.1911 Weisenauer FV 1911
vormals
Weisenauer FC Borussia
25.04.1911 Ottenser FC 07
Abspaltung der
Ottenser SpVgg 1911
13.05.1911 SV Rheinelbe Gelsenkirchen
Fusion
Viktoria Gelsenkirchen/SuS Leithe
   
16.05.1911 Kulmbacher TV 1861
Gründung einer
Fussballabteilung
   
24.05.1911 SV Milspe
Fusion
FC Hertha 07 Milspe/FC Preußen Milspe
 
28.05.1911 Lahrer FV
Fusion
1.Lahrer FC/FC Alemannia Lahr

23.06.1911 BV 08 Lüttringshausen
Anschluß des
SV Harmonia Lüttringhausen
08.07.1911 TV Heidenheim
Gründung einer
Fussballabteilung
   
27.07.1911 Spandauer SC Germania 1895
Fusion
Spandauer SC Germania 1904/SC Germania 1895 Spandau

31.08.1911 TB 1892 Bergeborbeck
Anschluss des
SuS Emscher
02.11.1911 VfR Mannheim
Fusion
Mannheimer FG 1896/Mannheimer FG Union 97/Mannheimer FC Viktoria


 
05.11.1911 FC Viktoria Recklinghausen
vormals
FC Auguste Viktoria Recklinghausen
1912 Neuköllner FC Südstern
vormals
Rixdorfer FC Südstern
 
1912 TV Stettin
Gruendung einer
Fussballabteilung
1912 BV Küllenhahn 10
Abspaltung vom
Cronenberger SC
1912 Hammer FC 1903
Anschluß des
Gymnasialer FC 1903 Hamm

1912 SuS 08 Crefeld
Fusion
Crefelder SpV/FischelnerSV
1912 BV Viktoria 08 Styrum
Fusion
SV Viktoria Styrum/Unterstyrumer BV 1909

1912 Neusser SC 1906
vormals
Neusser FC 1906
1912 TV 1877 Schalke
Anschluß des
SC Westfalia 04 Schalke
1912 Germersheimer FV
vormals
FC Germersheim
 
1912 ATV Bremerhaven 93
Gründung einer
Fussballabteilung
   
1912 TV Eichenkranz Schwartau
Anschluß des
Schwartauer BC 1912
 
1912 Breslauer FV 06
Fusion
SC Pfeil Breslau/SV Corso 1905 Breslau
 
1912 Ottenser SV 07
vormals
Ottenser FC 07
1912 Einbecker FV 1905
Fusion
Einbecker FC 1905/FC Sport 1906 Einbeck

 
1912 FT Bergedorf-Sande
Gründung einer
Fussballabteilung
1912 FC Deutschland Wilhelmshaven
Anschluß des
Heppenser BV 1908

1912 SpVgg Erfurt
Fusion
Teutonia 1902 Erfurt/FC Germania Erfurt
 
1912 Homburger FV 05
Fusion
Homburger SpVgg 08/FC Phönix 08 Bad Homburg

 
1912 SC Britannia 1901 Hamburg
Vormals
FC Britannia 1901 Hamburg
1912 FK Teutonia Uelzen
Anschluß des
FC Erika 1909 Uelzen

1912 TV Segeroth
Gründung einer
Fussballabteilung
   
1912 FV 1912 Eckenheim
selbstständig aus
Schwerathletik Verein Frankfurt
 
1912 Limburger FC
Anschluß von
Viktoria 09 Limburg

1912 SC Freiburg
Fusion
FC Union Freiburg/SV 04 Freiburg

 
1912 FC Spfr. 1911 Freiburg
vormals
Hertha Freiburg
 
1912 Karlsruher FC Phönix-Alemannia
Fusion
Karlsruher FC Alemannia 1897/Karlsruher FC Phönix

 
1912 FC 1900 Konstanz
Anschluß des
FC Viktoria Konstanz
1912 SV Völklingen 06
vormals
FC Völklingen 06
1912 SuS Wissen
Fusion
TV 1899 Wissen/FC Phönix Wissen
1912 1. Mainzer FV 05
vormals
1. Mainzer FC Hassia-Hermannia 05
1912 FC Germania 03 Wiesbaden
Anschluß von
Viktoria Wiesbaden
1912 FC Viktoria Goch
vormals
FC Eintracht Goch
 
1912 Cöln-Ehrenfelder SV Rhenania
Fusion
Cölner FC Rhenania/Cöln-Ehrenfelder SV 06

 
1912 VfB Rellinghausen
vormals
FC Britannia Rellinghausen
14.03.1912 FC Wangen
Neugründung des aufgelösten
FC Wangen
14.04.1912 TV 1861 Kronach
Anschluß des
FC Kronach
 
25.04.1912 Lüneburger SK
vormals
Lüneburger FC 1901
 
27.04.1912 Deutscher FC Warnsdorf
Anschluß des
SK Edelgrund Warnsdorf
22.06.1912 SVg des Westens 1897 Charlottenburg
Fusion
SC des Westens 1897 Berlin/Westender FuCC Hamburg 1896
 
05.07.1912 Bockenheimer FVgg Germania 01
Fusion
Bockenheimer FVgg 01/FC Germania Bockenheim

06.07.1912 FV Daxlanden
Fusion
FC Germania Daxlanden/FC Alemannia Daxlanden

 
26.07.1912 Mannheimer FC Phönix
Anschluß des
Mannheimer FC Viktoria 1912

 
16.08.1912 1. Mainzer FC Hassia-Hermannia 05
Fusion
1. Mainzer FC Hassia 05/FC Hermannia 1907 Mainz
28.08.1912 Planitzer SC
vormals
FC Planitz
07.09.1912 FC Spfr. Braunschweig
Fusion
FC Vorwärts 1908 Braunschweig

 
12.09.1912 VfR Pforzheim
Fusion
FC Alemannia 1897 Pforzheim/FC Phönix 1906 Pforzheim/FC Alemannia 1906 Pforzheim


12.10.1912 ATV 1848 Grüna
Gründung einer
Fussballabteilung
   
1913 BC 1910 Hof
Anschluß der Vereine
FC Roland Hof, FC Phönix Hof, FC Britannia 1910 Hof

1913 FC Olympia Schifferstadt
vormals
FG 1913 Schifferstadt
1913 FV Homburg
vormals
FC Homburg
 
1913 VfB Paderborn
vormals
FC Preußen Paderborn
 
1913 Bonner TV 1860
Anschluß des
FC Phönix Bonn und Gründung einer Fussballabteilung im Bonner TV 1860
 
1913 VfB 1901 Bremen
Fusion
FV Germania 01 Bremen/FV Preußen 1906 Bremen

1913 Hamburger BC 1911
Fusion
SC Elbe 1911 Hamburg/Harvestehuder FC 1912

 
1913 Lübecker TV Gut Heil 1876
Anschluß des
Lübecker FC Borussia 1908
 
1913 MTV 1850 Stade
Gründung einer
Fussballabteilung
1913 Cottbuser SC 1895
Anschluß des
SC Alemannia Cottbus

 
1913 FT Cottbus
Gründung einer
Fussballabteilung
   
1913 SG Teutonia Oschersleben
Fusion
Fussballfreunde Oschersleben/SG Teutonia Oschersleben
 
1913 Vereinigte Breslauer Sportfreunde
Fusion
SC Preußen Breslau/SC 04 Breslau

 
1913 SV Preußen Köslin
vormals
FC 1909 Köslin
 
1913 SC Viktoria 1913 Griesheim
Fusion
FC Viktoria 06 Griesheim/SK Griesheim
 
1913 Casseler FV Eintracht
vormals
Casseler FV Teutonia 1903
1913 FC Kickers-Viktoria Mühlheim/Main
Fusion
FC Kickers 1910 Mühlheim/FC Viktoria 1909 Mühlheim

 
1913 FV Neu-Isenburg
Fusion
Freispielclub 1903 Neu-Isenburg/SC 1905 Neu-Isenburg

 
1913 TV Ludweiler-Warndt
Anschluß des
SpVg 1908 Ludweiler-Warndt
 
1913 SuS Wissen
Lösung der Fusion, gleichzeitig Auflösung des
FC Phönix Wissen
1913 Heilbronner FVgg
Fusion
Heilbronner FG 1896/FC Adler Heilbronn
1913 FC Engen
vormals
FC Höwen Engen
 
1913 SuSV 07 Remscheid
vormals
FC Honsberg 07
 
1913 SC Westfalia 04 Schalke
selbstständig aus
TV 1877 Schalke
1913 Düsseldorfer SC 99
vormals
Düsseldorfer FC 99
 
05.01.1913 Lehrter SV 1906
vormals
FC Germania 1906 Lehrte
 
18.02.1913 Offenburger FV
Fusion
FC 1907 Offenburg/FV Offenburg

 
08.03.1913 FC Teutonia St. Georgen
selbstständig aus
Ring- und Stemmclub St. Georgen
25.03.1913 TV 1887 Katernberg
Gründung einer
Fussballabteilung
 
12.07.1913 Hannoverscher SV 1896
Fusion
Hannoverscher FC 1896/BV Hannovera 1898 Hannover

 
13.07.1913 SpVgg Dortmund 1895
Fusion
Dortmunder FC 1895/BV 1904 Dortmund

26.07.1913 Lahrer FV
Anschluß des
FC Phönix 1906 Lahr

 
01.08.1913 Germania 1894 des Frankfurter TV 1860
Anschluß des
Frankfurter FC Germania
 
06.08.1913 SV Viktoria Recklinghausen
vormals
FC Viktoria Recklinghausen
 
14.08.1913 SuSV Emscher-Vogelheim
selbstständig aus
TB 1892 Bergeborbeck
20.09.1913 FV Olympia 04 Arheilgen
vormals
FC Olympia 04 Arheilgen
 
09.10.1913 MTV 1860 Stralsund
Gründung einer
Fussballabteilung
01.11.1913 SC 1908 Friedrichsort
Fusion
Friedrichsorter FC 1908/Schlagballclub 1909 Friedrichsort
1914 VfB 1903 Zehlendorf
Anschluss des
Jugendclub Zehlendorf
1914 FC Hohenzollern Chemnitz
vormals
SC Reunion Chemnitz
1914 SV Hohenzollern Ilmenau
vormals
SV Britannia Ilmenau
1914 Adlershofer BC
Anschluß
Wildauer FC Phönix
 
1914 Harburger BV 1907
vormals
FC Britannia Harburg
1914 SC Blücher 1901 Hamburg
vormals
SC Britannia 1901 Hamburg
1914 Bremer BV Sport 06
Anschluß des
FV Hansa Gröpelingen
1914 Osnabrücker TV
Anschluß der Vereine
FC Teutonia 1902 Osnabrück/FC Olympia Osnabrück

 
1914 VfR Germania 08 Papenburg
Anschluß des
Schüler FC Papenburg

 
1914 Velberter FC 1902
Anschluß des
BV Olympia 1906 Velbert

1914 Barmer SV 06
Fusion
SC Germania Rott 06/FC Olympia Barmen
1914 TV Gut-Heil Altenritte
Gründung einer
Fussballabteilung
   
1914 Rostocker TuSV
Fusion
Internationaler FC Rostock/Rostocker TGS
 
1914 SV Holstein 1902 Kiel
vormals
FV Holstein 1902 Kiel
1914 SV 07 Braunschweig
vormals
FC Britannia Braunschweig
1914 FC Eintracht Bremen
Anschluß der Vereine
FC Union Bremen/FC Anker Bremen
1914 Heider SpVgg
Fusion
Heider FC 1905/FC Holstein Heide
 
1914 FK Preußen Bünde
vormals
Bünder FC 08
1914 Duisburger FV 1908
vormals
Hochfelder FC 08
 
1914 SV 06 Bad Nauheim
vormals
1.FV Bad Nauheim
 
1914 VfR 1900 Gießen
Fusion
Giesener SV 1900/VfB 1908 Gießen

1914 TV Sindelfingen
Gründung einer
Fussballabteilung
   
1914 SV Stuttgarter Kickers
vormals
FC Stuttgarter Kickers
1914 FC Bayern Hof
vormals
BC 1910 Hof
 
1914 TV St.Johannis 1883 Nürnberg
Anschluß des
1. FC Hermannia Nürnberg und Neugründung der Fussballabteilung
 
1914 SK Admira Wien
vormals
1. Groß Florisdorfer FK Admira
27.02.1914 VfR Weisenau
vormals
Weisenauer FV 1911
 
01.05.1914 TuS Lohne
Fusion
1. FC Olympia Lohne/TV 1894 Lohne
 
03.05.1914 Kölner CfR
vormals
FC Borussia 1899 Cöln
 
1915 SSV Vingst 05
vormals
Vingster FC 1905
1915 SuS Emscher 12
vormals
SuSV Emscher-Vogelheim
 
1915 SK Komet Hamburg
vormals
SC Adler 1914 Hamburg
 
1915 SV Linden 07
Fusion
FV Linden 07/Linderner SV 1915

 
1915 SpVgg Deichsel Hindenburg
vormals
SpVgg Deichsel Zaborcze
1915 SC Preußen Hindenburg
vormals
SC Preußen Zaborcze
1915 Mannheimer FC Lindenhof
Anschluß der
SpVgg Lindenhof
 

 

Vereinsauflösungen bis 1915
1911 Hasper FC 1910 Westfalen
1911 FC Schramberg Württemberg
1912 FC Viktoria Dannstadt Südwest
1913 FC Phönix Wissen Südwest
1914 FC Hohenzollern Lauenburg Pommern
1914 SK Komet Hamburg Hamburg
1914 FC Wettin Rodewisch Sachsen
1914 FC 1906 Remscheid Niederrhein
1914 FC Concordia 1910 Neuendorf Südwest
1914 FC Alemannia 1912 Neuendorf Südwest
1914 FV Germania Elversberg Südwest
1914 FC Viktoria 1905 Sandhausen Baden
1914 -/+ Fussballabteilung des TV 1860 Ansbach Bayern
1914 1.FC 1912 Ansbach Bayern
1914 FC Westfalia Witten 07 Westfalen
1915 Viktoria Varel Niedersachsen
1915-/+ SC Rhein Ahr Sinzig Südwest
1915-/+ FC Wangen Württemberg