Allgemeines
Westdeutscher Spielverband
2.Bezirksklasse Niederrhein
1930
Jahr
 
 
Verbände/Vereine
Landesverbände
Westdeutsche
Bezirke
E-Mail
 

 

2.Bezirksklasse Gruppe Duisburg/Hamborn
Platz
Verein
Spiele
Siege
Remis
verl.
Tore
Punkte
1.
BV Laar 1921
18
11
6
1
45:19
28:8
2.
VfvB Alsum 1919
18
10
6
2
39:22
26:10
3.
BV Beeck 1905
18
11
2
5
43:20
24:12
4.
SV Alemannia Beeck 1914
18
8
4
6
42:28
20:16
5.
SV Walsum 1919
18
9
2
7
46:48
20:16
6.
Duisburg Kupferhütte
18
8
1
9
41:37
17:19
7.
SV Vorwärts Hamborn 1920
18
6
3
9
48:64
15:21
8.
Borussia Hamborn 1913
18
5
3
10
46:59
13:23
9.
SV Spfr. Hamborn 1920
18
4
4
10
30:35
12:24
10.
SV Neuenkamp
18
2
1
15
26:74
5:31
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt.
Absteiger: unbekannt
Aufsteiger: unbekannt

Meister
BV Laar 1921

2.Bezirksklasse Gruppe Duisburg/Mülheim
Platz
Verein
Spiele
Siege
Remis
verl.
Tore
Punkte
1.
VfL Wedau
20
13
3
4
82:44
29:11
2.
BV Hertha Duisburg
20
14
1
5
74:43
29:11
3.
SV Duissern 1923
20
13
2
5
66:22
28:12
4.
1.FC Mülheim Styrum 1923
20
12
2
6
54:37
26:14
5.
Niederrhein Hütte Duisburg
19
9
4
6
45:37
22:18
6.
SC Union Mülheim Ruhr 1909
16
8
2
6
53:35
18:14
7.
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim Ruhr
20
6
5
9
30:57
17:23
8.
TuS Broich 1885
19
6
2
11
36:49
14:24
9.
Spfr. Mülheim 1912
19
4
4
11
26:51
12:26
10.
TuS Viktoria Buchholz 1906
19
4
1
14
18:73
9:29
11.
SV Wanheim 1900
20
3
0
17
24:65
6:34
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt.
Absteiger: unbekannt
Aufsteiger: unbekannt

Meister



2.Bezirksklasse Gruppe
Kleve
Platz
Verein
Spiele
Siege
Remis
verl.
Tore
Punkte
1.
SC Kleve 1863
2.
BSV Kellen 1913
3.
SV Büderich
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt.
Absteiger: unbekannt
Aufsteiger: unbekannt

Meister
SV Kleve 1863


2.Bezirksklasse Gruppe
Krefeld
Platz
Verein
Spiele
Siege
Remis
verl.
Tore
Punkte
1.
SV St. Tönis 1911
18
13
4
1
49:22
30:6
2.
SC Lobberich 1902
18
12
1
5
48:26
25:11
3.
SuS Krefeld 1908
18
12
0
6
39:37
24:12
4.
VfR Krefeld 1920
18
10
3
5
44:30
23:13
5.
FC Borussia Oedt 1911
18
8
2
8
32:27
18:18
6.
FC Viktoria Krefeld 1909
18
7
1
10
29:38
15:21
7.
SV Oberrath 1918
18
6
1
11
26:45
13:23
8.
FC Süchteln 1903
18
4
2
12
26:46
10:26
9.
SV Rhenannia Kempen 1909
18
1
0
17
14:36
2:34
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt.
Absteiger: unbekannt
Aufsteiger: unbekannt

Meister
SV St. Tönis 1911


2.Bezirksklasse Gruppe
Moers
Platz
Verein
Spiele
Siege
Remis
verl.
Tore
Punkte
1.
VfB Uerdingen 1910
20
17
0
3
56:25
34:6
2.
SV Neukirchen
20
13
3
4
67:33
29:11
3.
FC Uerdingen 1905
20
12
2
6
60:35
26:14
4.
SV Meerbeck 1913
20
9
7
4
44:35
25:15
5.
SV Linne 1918
20
9
5
6
47:44
23:17
6.
SpVgg Hochheide 1919
20
8
5
7
45:37
21:19
7.
SV Spfr. Friemersheim
20
6
5
9
35:47
17:23
8.
TuRa Bergheim 1913
20
5
6
9
30:42
16:24
9.
SuS Gellep Startum 1920
20
6
4
10
39:68
16:24
10.
SV Spfr. Baerl 1919
20
3
4
13
36:53
10:30
11.
VfB Rheinberg
20
0
3
17
22:62
3:37
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt.
Absteiger: unbekannt
Aufsteiger: unbekannt

Meister
VfB Uerdingen 1910


2.Bezirksklasse Gruppe
Oberhausen
Platz
Verein
Spiele
Siege
Remis
verl.
Tore
Punkte
1.
SV Rhenannia Bottrop 1919
20
12
3
5
67:34
27:13
2.
VfB Lohberg 1919
20
10
6
4
53:26
26:14
3.
SV Bottrop 1911
21
10
4
7
36:29
24:18
4.
Spvgg Alstaden 1909
20
9
4
7
38:38
22:18
5.
SuS Oberhausen 1921
17
8
4
5
33:39
20:14
6.
BV Osterfeld 1919
18
8
4
6
41:33
20:16
7.
SV Elmar Alstaden 1912
18
8
4
6
51:39
20:16
8.
SuS Dinslaken 1909
18
7
5
6
33:24
19:17
9.
BSV Lirich
20
7
5
8
34:41
19:21
10.
Spvgg Sterkrade Nord 1920/1925
19
4
6
9
31:51
14:24
11.
SC Wacker Dinslaken 1919
18
3
5
10
26:39
11:25
12.
SC Viktoria Oberhausen 1909
16
2
0
14
16:71
4:28
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt.
Absteiger: unbekannt
Aufsteiger: unbekannt

Meister
SV Rhenannia Bottrop 1919


2.Bezirksklasse Gruppe
Wesel/Emmerich
Platz
Verein
Spiele
Siege
Remis
verl.
Tore
Punkte
1.
SC Bocholt 1926
18
14
2
2
51:22
30:6
2.
SV Wesel 1910
18
11
4
3
34:22
26:10
3.
FC Olympia Bocholt 1911
18
11
2
5
37:22
24:12
4.
SV Wacker Rees
18
8
2
8
45:39
18:18
5.
BV Viktoria Wesel
18
7
3
8
25:33
17:19
6.
SV Isselburg 1919
18
6
4
8
28:38
16:20
7.
TuSpo Feldmark Wesel
18
6
4
8
22:38
16:20
8.
SuS Emmerich 1909
18
6
0
12
20:25
12:24
9.
FC Bocholt 1900
18
3
6
9
19:38
12:24
10.
Spvgg Friedrichsfeld 1919
18
4
1
13
12:29
9:27
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt.
Absteiger: unbekannt
Aufsteiger: unbekannt

Meister
SC Bocholt 1926




 

Westdeutsche Meisterschaft


Ruhr/
Niederrhein
1.Klasse


Ruhr/
Niederrhein
2.Klasse


Ruhr/
Niederrhein
3.Klasse