Allgemeines
Westdeutscher Spielverband
Rhein/Ruhr 3.Bezirk und 4.Bezirk
3.Klasse 1914
Jahr
 
 
Verbände/Vereine
Landesverbände
Westdeutsche
Bezirke
E-Mail
 


Bezirk Ruhr
B1 Klasse, Abteilung A
Platz
Verein
Spiele
Siege
Remis
verl.
Tore
Punkte
1.
SV Union Hamborn 1902
14
10
2
2
52:15
22:6
2.
SV Hamborn 1907
14
9
2
3
48:29
20:8
3.
SC Hohenzollern Meiderich
14
9
1
4
28:17
19:9
4.
SV Homberg 1903
14
6
6
2
28:16
18:10
5.
FC Germania Wanheimerort
14
5
2
7
13:29
12:16
6.
BV Beeck 1905
14
4
3
7
21:44
11:17
7.
SC Germania Meiderich 1906
14
3
2
9
28:27
8:20
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt.
Absteiger: unbekannt
Aufsteiger: unbekannt

Meister
SV Union Hamborn 1902


Bezirk Ruhr
B1 Klasse, Abteilung B
Platz
Verein
Spiele
Siege
Remis
verl.
Tore
Punkte
1.
BV Altenessen 1906
18
15
1
2
64:14
31:5
2.
SC Preußen Essen 1902
18
13
2
3
57:24
28:8
3.
SV Essen West 1907
18
12
1
5
51:22
25:11
4.
FC Rheinland Essen 1906
17
11
2
4
42:21
24:10
5.
SV Frintrop 1905
18
10
2
6
38:31
22:14
6.
SpVgg Werden 1908
18
8
0
10
41:43
16:20
7.
VfTuV Bottrop 1900
18
5
1
12
27:61
11:25
8.
SV Sterkrade 1906
18
4
0
14
19:66
8:28
9.
VfB Rellinghausen 1908
17
3
1
13
26:42
7:27
10.
SV Broich 1907
18
3
0
15
16:67
6:30
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt.
Absteiger: unbekannt
Aufsteiger: unbekannt

Meister
BV Altenessen 1906

Bezirk Bochum/Gelsenkirchen
B1 Klasse, Abteilung A
Platz
Verein
Spiele
Siege
Remis
verl.
Tore
Punkte
1.
SV Union Gelsenkirchen 1910
14
12
1
1
56:12
25:3
2.
BV Erle 1908
14
11
1
2
48:19
23:5
3.
TV Bismarck
14
8
2
4
37:22
18:10
4.
SV Hüllen 1907
14
6
1
7
44:34
13:15
5.
TV Schalke 1877
14
6
1
7
34:35
13:15
6.
BV Buer 1907
14
4
2
8
27:39
10:18
7.
SV Gelsenkirchen
14
2
4
8
21:45
8:20
8.
SV Gelsenkirchen Hessler 1906
14
1
0
13
6:67
2:26
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt.
Absteiger: unbekannt
Aufsteiger: unbekannt

Meister
SV Union Gelsenkirchen 1910

Bezirk Bochum/Gelsenkirchen
B1 Klasse, Abteilung B
Platz
Verein
Spiele
Siege
Remis
verl.
Tore
Punkte
1.
BV Bochum 1907
10
9
1
0
29:5
19:1
2.
SpVgg Preußen Wanne 1904
10
5
3
2
21:20
13:7
3.
1.SV Recklinghausen 1905
10
5
2
3
14:16
12:8
4.
FC Bochum 1906
10
3
2
5
8:14
8:12
5.
BV Wattenscheid 1909
10
3
1
6
8:19
7:13
6.
SC Westfalia Herne 1904
10
0
1
9
3:8
1:19
7.
SV Karnap 1907
0
0
0
0
0:0
0:0
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt.
Absteiger: unbekannt
Aufsteiger: unbekannt

Meister
BV Bochum 1907

Bezirk Bochum/Gelsenkirchen
B1 Klasse, Abteilung C
Platz
Verein
Spiele
Siege
Remis
verl.
Tore
Punkte
1.
SV Hattingen 1904
12
10
0
2
52:17
20:4
2.
FC Viktoria Bochum-Linden
12
9
0
3
57:28
18:6
3.
VfB Henrichshütte Hattingen
12
9
0
3
31:22
18:6
4.
SC Dahlhausen
12
7
0
5
47:23
14:10
5.
FC Bochum-Laer 1906
12
4
0
8
17:30
8:16
6.
SV Germania Bochum 1906
12
3
0
9
19:55
6:18
7.
SV Kray 1904
12
0
0
12
12:60
0:24
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt.
Absteiger: unbekannt
Aufsteiger: unbekannt

Meister
SV Hattingen 1904

Bezirk Bochum/Gelsenkirchen
Endrunde
Platz
Verein
Spiele
Siege
Remis
verl.
Tore
Punkte
1.
SV Union Gelsenkirchen 1910
4
4
0
0
10:2
8:0
2.
SV Hattingen 1904
4
2
0
2
7:7
4:4
3.
BV Bochum 1907
4
0
0
4
6:14
0:8
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt.





 

Westdeutsche Meisterschaft


Rhein/Ruhr
1.Klasse


Rhein/Ruhr
2.Klasse


Rhein/Ruhr
3.Klasse


Ruhr/
Niederrhein
4.Klasse