Allgemeines
Westdeutscher Spielverband
2.Bezirksklasse 1930
Jahr
 
 
Verbände/Vereine
Landesverbände
Westdeutsche
Bezirke
E-Mail
 


2.Bezirksklasse Ruhr,
Gruppe Bochum
Platz
Verein
Spiele
Siege
Remis
verl.
Tore
Punkte
1.
SuS Lütgendortmund 1906
2.
FC Witten 1892
3.
VfB Holthausen
4.
BV Castrop 1911
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt.
Absteiger: unbekannt
Aufsteiger: unbekannt

Meister
SuS Lütgendortmund 1906


2.Bezirksklasse Ruhr,
Gruppe Bochum/Essen
Platz
Verein
Spiele
Siege
Remis
verl.
Tore
Punkte
1.
SV Ehrenfeld
18
14
2
2
40:20
30:6
2.
SV Höntrop 1916
18
13
2
3
59:27
28:8
3.
SV Byfang 1919
18
10
4
4
50:35
24:12
4.
Spfr. Steele 1909
18
7
5
6
36:31
19:17
5.
SC Westfalia Weitmar 1909
18
8
2
8
50:51
18:18
6.
SpVgg Welper
18
7
4
7
40:45
18:18
7.
SC Preußen Steele 1911
18
3
8
7
24:31
14:22
8.
SV Herbede 1916
18
5
2
11
37:47
12:24
9.
SV Concordia Bochum 1910
18
3
5
10
23:50
11:25
10.
BV Steele 1903
18
1
4
13
20:55
6:30
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt.
Absteiger: unbekannt
Aufsteiger: unbekannt

Meister
SV Ehrenfeld

2.Bezirksklasse Ruhr,
Gruppe Dortmund
Platz
Verein
Spiele
Siege
Remis
verl.
Tore
Punkte
1.
VfL Hörde 1912
20
11
6
3
28:12
2.
SV Arminia Marten 1908
20
11
5
4
27:13
3.
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund 1908
20
12
2
6
26:14
4.
BV Borussia Dortmund 1909
20
11
3
6
25:15
5.
SC Hörde 1910
20
11
0
9
22:18
6.
SC Germania Westerfilde 1911
20
8
4
8
20:20
7.
SC Dorstfeld 1909
20
9
2
9
20:20
8.
SV Westfalia Dortmund Huckrade 1921
20
7
4
9
18:22
9.
SpVgg Hombruch
20
5
4
11
14:26
10.
FC SuS Derne 1919
20
6
0
14
12:28
11.
VfR Sölde 1922
20
3
2
15
8:32
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt.
Absteiger: unbekannt
Aufsteiger: unbekannt

Meister
VfL Hörde 1912

2.Bezirksklasse Ruhr,
Gruppe Essen
Platz
Verein
Spiele
Siege
Remis
verl.
Tore
Punkte
1.
TuS Essen West 1881
18
14
1
3
50:24
29:7
2.
FC Rheinland Essen 1906
18
11
5
2
33:18
27:9
3.
SpVgg Werden 1908
18
10
2
6
42:29
22:14
4.
BV Essen 1916
18
10
2
6
31:29
22:14
5.
BV Eintracht Essen
18
8
2
8
40:35
18:18
6.
Spfr. Katernberg 1913
18
6
3
9
29:31
15:21
7.
VfB Essen Nord 1909
18
6
3
9
31:44
15:21
8.
FV Essen 1912
18
6
3
9
34:52
15:21
9.
VfL Essen
18
3
3
12
24:50
9:27
10.
TuRa Essen 1886
18
2
4
12
18:20
8:28
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt.
Absteiger: unbekannt
Aufsteiger: unbekannt

Meister
TuS Essen West 1881

2.Bezirksklasse Ruhr,
Gruppe Gelsenkirchen/Buer
Platz
Verein
Spiele
Siege
Remis
verl.
Tore
Punkte
1.
SV Rotthausen 1912
20
15
4
1
69:30
34:6
2.
SC Preußen Gladbeck 1910
20
12
4
4
59:35
28:12
3.
SpVgg Schwarz Gelb Gladbeck 1929
20
9
4
7
66:32
22:18
4.
VfB Gelsenkirchen 1909/1913
20
8
6
6
44:41
22:18
5.
SV Kray 1904
20
10
2
8
49:56
22:18
6.
SV Gelsenkirchen Hessler 1906
20
9
2
9
54:48
20:20
7.
VfL Resse 1908
20
7
5
8
42:50
19:21
8.
BV Buer 1907
20
6
5
9
40:49
17:23
9.
SuS Hervest Dorsten 1919
20
6
3
11
32:50
15:25
10.
Spfr. Gladbeck 1920
20
4
5
11
40:59
13:27
11.
SV Hansa Scholven 1919
20
1
6
13
31:73
8:32
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt.
Absteiger: unbekannt
Aufsteiger: unbekannt

Meister
SV Rotthausen 1912

2.Bezirksklasse Ruhr,
Gruppe Gelsenkirchen/Wattenscheid
Platz
Verein
Spiele
Siege
Remis
verl.
Tore
Punkte
1.
SV Union Günnigfeld 1911
18
12
3
3
43:24
27:9
2.
SV Sodingen 1912
18
9
6
3
48:44
24:12
3.
TB Eickel 1912
18
9
4
5
41:26
22:14
4.
SV Röhlinghausen 1913
18
7
6
5
34:36
20:16
5.
TBV Mengede 1908
18
7
4
7
41:32
18:18
6.
VfR Gelsenkirchen Bulmke 1908
18
8
2
8
32:36
18:18
7.
SG Wattenscheid 1909
18
6
5
7
31:33
17:19
8.
SV Wattenscheid 1919
18
5
3
10
24:37
13:23
9.
SV Alemannia Gelsenkirchen 1911
18
4
3
11
23:40
11:25
10.
SV Wanne 1911
18
4
2
12
28:60
10:26
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt.
Absteiger: unbekannt
Aufsteiger: unbekannt

Meister
SV Union Günnigfeld 1911




 

Westdeutsche Meisterschaft


Rhein/Ruhr
1.Klasse


Rhein/Ruhr
2.Klasse


Rhein/Ruhr
3.Klasse


Ruhr/
Niederrhein
4.Klasse