|
|
|
1.Bezirksklasse Gau Hagen, Oberruhr |
|
Verein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SuS Menden 1909 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BC 1911 Meschede |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVgg Neheim 1908 (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpVgg Fröndenberg 1909 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
SV 1909 Arnsberg |
16 |
|
|
|
25:35 |
14:18 |
6. |
FC Germania 1909 Neheim |
16 |
|
|
|
37:39 |
13:19 |
7. |
SV 1919 Herdringen |
16 |
|
|
|
24:43 |
13:19 |
8. |
TuS 1902 Bruchhausen |
16 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
30:34 |
10:22 |
9. |
SV Iserlohn 1905 |
16 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
32:40 |
10:22 |
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt.
Absteiger:
Aufsteiger: |
1.Bezirksklasse Gau Hagen, Hagen |
|
Verein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpVgg Hagen 1911 (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TuRV Hagen 1872 (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FC Union 1912 Haspe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SSC Union Schwerte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
SuS 1908 Gevelsberg (A) |
16 |
|
|
|
32:32 |
16:16 |
6. |
RSV 1912 Altenvörde |
16 |
|
|
|
31:35 |
16:16 |
7. |
FC Harkorten 1911 |
16 |
|
|
|
26:32 |
14:18 |
8. |
TuS 1915 Vogelsang |
16 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
19:23 |
11:21 |
9. |
SV Herdecke 1911 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
14:57 |
4:28 |
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt.
Absteiger:
Aufsteiger: |
1.Bezirksklasse Gau Hagen, Lenne |
|
Verein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spfr. 1908 Lüdenscheid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Hemer 1908 (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TuS 62/05 Neuenrade |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BSV Iserlohn 1911 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
SpVgg Plettenberg 1911 (A) |
18 |
|
|
|
51:33 |
19:17 |
6. |
ASSV Letmathe 1898 |
18 |
|
|
|
36:33 |
19:17 |
7. |
SV 1919 Eiringshausen |
18 |
|
|
|
31:30 |
19:17 |
8. |
SC 1908 Westig |
18 |
7 |
3 |
8 |
28:47 |
17:19 |
9. |
RSV Lüdenscheid-Höh 1910 |
18 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
27:39 |
14:22 |
10. |
VfB Altena 1912 |
18 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
23:42 |
11:25 |
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt.
Absteiger:
Aufsteiger: |
Meister
Spfr. 1908 Lüdenscheid |
1.Bezirksklasse Gau Siegen |
|
Verein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BC Siegen 1907 (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FC 1906 Eiserfeld |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Langenau 1908 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VfL Klafeld-Geisweid 1908 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
VfR 1909 Siegen |
14 |
|
|
|
25:20 |
13:15 |
6. |
SpVgg Olpe |
14 |
|
|
|
21:37 |
11:17 |
7. |
BC Eintracht Siegen |
14 |
|
|
|
21:39 |
11:17 |
8. |
TuS 1886 Kaan-Marienborn |
14 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
26:48 |
6:22 |
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt.
Absteiger:
Aufsteiger: |
1.Bezirksklasse Gau Betzdorf |
|
Verein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Altenseelbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VfJ Betzdorf 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spfr. 1893 Hamm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
SpVg Hurst-Rosbach |
14 |
|
|
|
27:33 |
13:15 |
6. |
SV Adler 1909 Niederfischbach |
14 |
|
|
|
20:36 |
10:18 |
7. |
Spfr. Daaden 1911 |
14 |
|
|
|
22:36 |
10:18 |
8. |
VfB 1914 Wissen |
14 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
23:35 |
9:19 |
keine weiteren Ergebnisse bekannt.
Absteiger:
Aufsteiger: |
|
|
|
|